ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15464212
nr 1546 4212
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 130/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 130/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x50 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday June 5 2023
at 20:49:35
2/6 06:18:53
500 kr
5/6 20:23:13
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer